Delegados

NOME CRECI CIDADE CATEGORIA
LUIZ FERNANDES BOGAZ 2294 Dourados Delegado Regional
ROBERTO HOCHICA 6254 Dourados Delegado Municipal
AJURYCABA CORTEZ DE LUCENA 1034 Dourados Delegado Setorial
JOSE DE SOUZA GONDIM 2645 Dourados Delegado Setorial
DAVID RIBEIRO GARCEZ 2694 Dourados Delegado Setorial
GENIVAL GOMES BEZERRA 3463 Dourados Delegado Setorial
JOAO PAULO MACHADO DE ARAUJO 4421 Dourados Delegado Setorial
JAMES ROBERTO COFFANI 7724 Dourados Delegado Setorial
CARLOS ALBERTO MORINIGO 8985 Dourados Delegado Setorial
ANTONIO RODINEY GOULART 9489 Dourados Delegado Setorial
LEANDRO HENRIQUE PALEARI 4371 Nova Alvorada do Sul Delegado Municipal
JAIR GREGORIO ALVES 1844 Rio Brilhante Delegado Municipal
LUCILENE NOGUEIRA MACHADO ROZA 8664 Rio Brilhante Delegado Setorial
TULIO AUGUSTO GIMELLI 3644 Sidrolândia Delegado Municipal
EVERTON MAGNO MOULARD 4298 Sidrolândia Delegado Setorial
ELIANE MARGARETE GIMELLI 4082 Sidrolândia Delegado Setorial
ROBERSON LUÍS RIBAS 5734 Sidrolândia Delegado Setorial
THIAGO MIGUEL DAL MORO 5926 Sidrolândia Delegado Setorial
MARCO ANTONIO ZORZETO 1658 Sidrolândia Delegado Setorial
FIRMIANO MARQUES VAZ 2665 Maracaju Delegado Regional
EDMILSON ALVES FERNANDES 6377 Maracaju Delegado Setorial
ELMAR MÜLLER 8895 Maracaju Delegado Setorial
JAIR ROCHA 5850 Maracaju Delegado Setorial
JÉSU EMERICK GUIMARÃES 8009 Maracaju Delegado Setorial
MARITANIA MOI SOLANO 9577 Maracaju Delegado Setorial
ROSANGELA GAMA DA SILVA JANEGITZ 5289 Maracaju Delegado Setorial
LIDIO GETULIO DE SIQUEIRA 3246 Nova Andradina Delegado Municipal
WALMIR BARBOZA DA SILVA 3881 Nova Andradina Delegado Setorial
ADRIANO MARCIO CONSTANTINO 8828 Nova Andradina Delegado Setorial
RODRIGO TROVATO DE SOUZA 6471 Nova Andradina Delegado Setorial
MAMED MOREIRA LAMAR 3713 Ivinhema Delegado Municipal
WALID SELEM 3093 Naviraí Delegado Municipal
JOSE ROBERTO PINHEIRO 7491 Naviraí Delegado Municipal
ELIANDRO MANOEL NABARRO 7450 Naviraí Delegado Setorial
CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA 8319 Naviraí Delegado Setorial
ALEXSANDRO TAKEYUKI SATO 7409 Naviraí Delegado Setorial
CLAUDOMIRO BRAGA DE OLIVEIRA 5614 Naviraí Delegado Setorial
LUIZ CARLOS LIUTTI 9561 Naviraí Delegado Setorial
TANIA MARA PIRES MACIEL 7563 Naviraí Delegado Setorial
CARLOS ALBERTO DOS SANTOS 6688 Amambaí Delegado Municipal
VANCLEI ANTUNES 8816 Amambaí Delegado Setorial
CLAUDIA APARECIDA SANTOS DE REZENDE 3696 Amambaí Delegado Setorial
PEDRO DE SOUZA LIMA 2592 Ponta Porã Delegado Regional
EDERSON GUSTAVO RADEKE PERIN 2179 Ponta Porã Delegado Municipal
HOMERO BARBOZA CARPES 3712 Ponta Porã Delegado Setorial
CICERO PEREIRA DA SILVA 5327 Ponta Porã Delegado Setorial
JOSÉ FLÁVIO RADEKE PERIN 6324 Ponta Porã Delegado Setorial
JOSÉ DE SOUZA 2942 Corumbá Delegado Municipal
ANA HELENA ARAUJO MATSUMOTO 1821 Três Lagoas Delegado Regional
SIDNEY DA SILVA 4341 Três Lagoas Delegado Municipal
JOSE MARIA ALVES 1699 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
LUIZ ALBERTO DE LIMA GUSMAO 2791 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
EDMAR LOPES DE LIMA 3000 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
TONIEL CARLOS FERNANDES DOS SANTOS 4043 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
PEDRO HENRIQUE PROVENZANO BATISTA 4451 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
SELMA TORRES DE CAMARGO OTTONI 4581 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
GIZALBERTO DA SILVA BUENO 3818 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
MÁRCIO KLEBER URT 6755 Bandeirantes Delegado Municipal
PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA 3038 Sonora Delegado Municipal
NEY MIGUEL MARTINI 3443 Coxim Delegado Municipal
VERA LUCIA PEREIRA FRANCO FERNANDES 4174 Coxim Delegado Setorial
JOVELINO TEODORO DA SILVA 8771 Coxim Delegado Setorial
KAIKE BARBIERO CARDOSO 6183 Rio Verde de Mato Grosso Delegado Municipal
KLEBER BARBIERO CARDOSO 4937 Rio Verde de Mato Grosso Delegado Setorial
VIRGILIO ATANASIO FONTOURA 10086 Pedro Gomes Delegado Municipal
GUILHERME NISSOLLA 7710 São Gabriel do Oeste Delegado Municipal
ADRIANI GONÇALVES DIAS 8413 São Gabriel do Oeste Delegado Setorial
EDIANES SALETE AGOSTINETO MIRANDA 3746 São Gabriel do Oeste Delegado Setorial
RUTHINEIA REGIANI FREITAS NEVES 3039 Aparecida do Taboado Delegado Municipal
IDEVALDO SOARES DE SOUZA 8003 Aparecida do Taboado Delegado Setorial
ROSEMAR ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 3754 Cassilândia Delegado Municipal
ROSEMAR BARBOSA FERNANDES 7548 Cassilândia Delegado Setorial
ADRIEL ANDRADE SOARES 10101 Cassilândia Delegado Setorial
NILSON FREITAS DE ARAUJO 2282 Chapadão do Sul Delegado Municipal
IVO DIAS DE QUEIROZ 5659 Chapadão do Sul Delegado Setorial
GUILHERME ALVES DINIZ NETO 8473 Chapadão do Sul Delegado Setorial
JULIO CESAR SILVA RODRIGUES 7113 Chapadão do Sul Delegado Setorial
CRISTINA ZIMERMANN PEDROSO 7661 Chapadão do Sul Delegado Setorial
CICERO ALVES FILHO 4132 Chapadão do Sul Delegado Setorial
IVONE PEREIRA ROMA 8479 Chapadão do Sul Delegado Setorial
WILLIAN BUENO DE SOUZA 9639 Chapadão do Sul Delegado Setorial
SILVIA APARECIDA DA SILVA 3387 Selvíria Delegado Municipal
LINTO WILMAR FERREIRA 2351 Ribas do Rio Pardo Delegado Municipal
FÁBIO SILVA DE ÚNGARO 7457 Ribas do Rio Pardo Delegado Setorial
VALDEIR BARBOSA FERNANDES 6286 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
JESSE CRUCIOL 3370 Costa Rica Delegado Municipal
REVELINO MATEUS DIAS 7358 Costa Rica Delegado Setorial
JOSE HORACIO ALEXANDRE NENARTAVIS 3405 Água Clara Delegado Municipal
ARIOVAN GONZAGA NOGUEIRA 3508 Inocência Delegado Municipal
GERDISON FRANCISCO ALVES 9171 Guia Lopes da Laguna Delegado Municipal
EDUARDO LEOPORDO MAYER 8641 Bonito Delegado Municipal
MARCIA DAS NEVES 8201 Bonito Delegado Setorial
DILSO MARTINS DOS SANTOS 3808 Dois Irmãos do Buriti Delegado Municipal
IDAIR JEROMINO CONCEIÇÃO DE FREITAS 7075 Terenos Delegado Municipal
ADÃO BRAULIO CINTURIÃO 7234 Terenos Delegado Setorial
MARIA APARECIDA REZENDE 3607 Paranaíba Delegado Municipal
JOSE ALVARO AGI FILHO 4732 Paranaíba Delegado Setorial
FRANCISCO ALONSO NETO 8185 Paranaíba Delegado Setorial
ANIEL AMARAL COUTO DE SOUZA 3141 Nioaque Delegado Municipal
RUBENS CICALISE 2925 Aquidauana Delegado Municipal
MAGNUM DIAS GOMES 7905 Aquidauana Delegado Setorial
NILCEIA LEAO DA SILVA FIALHO 3970 Aquidauana Delegado Setorial
OTAVIO VOGADO GONÇALVES 2604 Anastácio Delegado Municipal
FELIPE CANDIDO MEDEIROS DE CAMPOS 2004 Miranda Delegado Municipal
NAILSON MATIAS DE SOUZA 3362 Bodoquena Delegado Municipal
CARLOS PERSIO CODORNIZ ROSA 3631 Jardim Delegado Municipal
JUCIANY MUSTAFA RECALDE MACHADO 7110 Jardim Delegado Setorial
VLADIMIR JOSE KUBIK 3003 Bataguassu Delegado Municipal
EDINEID LEMES TAVARES 2692 Itaporã Delegado Municipal
ISMAEL CARLOS MESSIAS 1661 Itaporã Delegado Setorial
ILZA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS GRATAO 3740 Anaurilândia Delegado Municipal
ANTONIO COSTA SERAFIM 957 Fátima do Sul Delegado Municipal
OSVALDO MARQUES 3506 Fátima do Sul Delegado Setorial
CRISTIANO BUENO DO PRADO 10146 Vicentina Delegado Municipal
WAGNO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 6963 Douradina Delegado Municipal
NIVALDO CESAR DE MELO 6455 Caarapó Delegado Municipal
MARCOS ROBERTO JORGE 8883 Caarapó Delegado Setorial
ROZENILDA DE ARAUJO 9842 Itaquiraí Delegado Municipal
AURO AFONSO TRENTO 3183 Eldorado Delegado Municipal
CINTHIA CAMPOSANO DA SILVA 7655 Mundo Novo Delegado Municipal
JOAO ALBERTO ALVEZ DUARTE 7736 Tacuru Delegado Municipal
JORGE PAULO ZANOVELLO MUNARO 4553 Iguatemi Delegado Municipal
GERSINO RODRIGUES ALVES 1638 Aral Moreira Delegado Municipal
RODRIGO JOSE GONZATTO 4546 Laguna Carapã Delegado Municipal
ADÃO FLORES MALHADA 5791 Antônio João Delegado Municipal
DIEGO EMILIO ALONSO 7272 Porto Murtinho Delegado Municipal
CELSO MERCEDES GARCETE BALTA 1940 Bela Vista Delegado Municipal
RONALDO FARO CAVALCANTI 1942 Corumbá Delegado Setorial
OLIVIA RODRIGUES GARCIA 10071 Corumbá Delegado Setorial
SÉRGIO MAURICIO DO NASCIMENTO ASSAD 4845 Ladário Delegado Municipal
NADIA SILVANA DE SOUZA GRANJA MEDEIROS 4809 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
NADIR DE ARRUDA COSTA 4695 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
SILAS QUEIROZ DE PAULA 4664 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial
ANANIAS RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 2255 Dourados Delegado Setorial
COSMO ALEXANDRE DE LIMA 3056 Dourados Delegado Setorial
ENEDINA LUIZ DE ALMEIDA 4510 Dourados Delegado Setorial
MANOEL ROBERTO FERMINO DA SILVA 5878 Dourados Delegado Setorial
PAULO SÉRGIO MACHADO BUENO 6425 Dourados Delegado Setorial
GUNTHER CAMILO APARECIDO BARROS DIAS 8000 Dourados Delegado Setorial
LUIZ CLAUDIO BASTOS DA SILVA FILHO 9187 Dourados Delegado Setorial
GABRIEL SERAFIM DA SILVA 82 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
MARCELINO TORQUATO DE ARRUDA 733 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
ROSA ALVES BONIFACIO 1866 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
MARIA MARGARETH MARTINS 2701 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
RENATO PEREIRA DA COSTA 2088 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
EDIR SOARES DA CUNHA 2220 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
FLORIANO SUASSUNA LACERDA NETO 2301 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
NOEL ALVES DA SILVA 2364 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
CANDIDO VENTURA DA SILVA JUNIOR 2415 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
GERALDO JOSE ULIAN 2549 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
EZOIR AQUINO BRAGA 2593 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
JAMES ANTONIO GOMES 2639 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
BENTO OSMAR MILANEZ 2661 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
WILSON CESPEDE 2687 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
MAURA BRAGA MORI 2832 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
VICTOR SALOMAO PAIVA 2926 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
JONILTOM SANTOS DE BRITO 2947 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
ENOS RICARDO TRAVELLO DA SILVA 3137 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
RUY CABRAL NETO 3201 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
CRISTIANE ROSE RODRIGUES AQUINO 3275 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
ALESSANDRA DA CUNHA E SILVA DE SOUZA 3292 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
EDIMAR ROSA DA COSTA 3324 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
PEDRO ALVES THEODORO 3337 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
DANIEL D' OLIVEIRA VIEIRA 3350 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
EMERSON SANTIANI 3553 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
ADRIANO MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA 3418 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
IARA APARECIDA GARCIA 3590 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
LENY CAMPOS 3719 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
ADEIR DE SOUSA 3782 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
LUCIANA DE ALMEIDA 3969 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
FLÁVIA AUGUSTA DE SOUZA CHAVES LEITE 3992 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
IVANILDO SANTOS FONTOURA JUNIOR 4013 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
JOSE MARIA SERRA 4083 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
MARIO CESAR VAZ DE SEABRA 4428 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
RENATO BRITO ESCOBAR 4517 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
JOAO HENRIQUE PESTANA 4275 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
MARIA HELENA DA CRUZ 4750 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
RICARDO AURELIO MIRANDA HONORIO 4958 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
ROSEMARY MIRANDA MENDES 5054 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
MARCIO VINICIUS DOS SANTOS SOARES 5268 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
MARILDA GAMA DA SILVA 5273 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
JOSÉ JORGE FERNANDES 5538 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
ELFRIDES LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA 5475 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
JOAO CARLOS PAES 5503 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
CLÉBERSON COSTA 5972 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
EDSON LOPES 6121 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
TONY CARLOS GOMES 6282 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
JOSÉ TAKIO ONOGI 6607 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
ANDERSON DOS ANJOS TEIXEIRA 6877 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
CÉLIO JOSÉ LIMA 6888 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
MANOEL CELSO DE SIQUEIRA 6926 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
HENRIQUE CESÁRIO DA SILVA 7073 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
RICARDO TADEU PIVETA 7162 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
RODRIGO APARECIDO NOGUEIRA BAUMANN 7168 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
LUIZ GOMES DIAS 7771 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
RODRIGO AIRES VIANA 7833 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
MARCOS RICARDES RODRIGUES 8047 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
PAULA HELENA GOMES NUNES 8948 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
EDUARDO VICENTE SCHLEY 9350 Campo Grande Delegado Setorial
NIVALDO INACIO CAMPO 2818 Três Lagoas Delegado Setorial